Tree Maintenance - City Owned-WAM at 631 4 Av NE
There is a very dead looking tall shrub on the boulevard along 4 ave near 5 street NE- adjacent to OLPH church property. Please attend to it. Thank you
Issue: Removal - Tree
Location Details (Landmarks): Boulevard along 4 ave NE adjacent to church property- very dead looking
address: 631 4 AV NE
coordinates x,y: -3552.355561129924, 5657756.950367693
coordinates lat,lng: 51.05605307765509, -114.050671170071
ward: 9
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Tue Jun 18, 2019 07:59am | Closed with status: Completed - Close SR |
Tue Jun 18, 2019 07:56am | Stage 3 Message (NB: Integrated) >> Completed - Close SR |
Fri Jun 14, 2019 01:24am | Opened |
Fri Jun 14, 2019 01:21am | Submitted via iPhone |