Sprinkler Maintenance in a Park-WAM at 4402 14 A St SW
Damaged sprinkler heads in yesterday's report were not marked but two others needing repair closer to the path were marked with pink flags and paint. I moved one flag to one of the heads needing repair notes yesterday, about 25 m west of the path
Issue: Broken sprinkler
Location Details (Landmarks): 25 m west of the gravel path (west of the big shrub) west of the storage shed Marked with a pink flag that was moved from the ones marked yesterday adjacent to the path
address: 4402 14A ST SW
coordinates x,y: -6686.114918718327, 5653206.936508451
coordinates lat,lng: 51.01512173548544, -114.0952874646191
ward: 8
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Fri Jun 14, 2019 08:37am | Closed with status: Completed - Close SR |
Fri Jun 14, 2019 08:34am | Stage 3 Message (NB: Integrated) >> Completed - Close SR |
Fri Jun 14, 2019 07:37am | Opened |
Fri Jun 14, 2019 07:35am | Submitted via iPhone |