In a Park - Litter Pick Up or Overflowing Park Bins-WAM at 12 Edgeland Cl NW
Abandoned bicycle on path in the Edgemont ravines pathway. Pathway connects Edgedale Dr. NW to the pedestrian bridge over Sarcee Trail (and playground).
Issue: Litter/Debris pickup
address: 12 EDGELAND CL NW
coordinates x,y: -11177.943175979022, 5665384.706005515
coordinates lat,lng: 51.124526, -114.159679
ward: 4
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Fri Jul 05, 2019 10:42am | Closed with status: Completed - Close SR |
Fri Jul 05, 2019 10:40am | Stage 3 Message (NB: Integrated) >> Completed - Close SR |
Fri Jul 05, 2019 08:44am | Reopened with status: Completed - Close SR |
Tue Jun 18, 2019 04:45pm | Closed with status: Completed - Close SR |
Tue Jun 18, 2019 04:42pm | Stage 3 Message (NB: Integrated) >> Completed - Close SR |
Sat Jun 15, 2019 02:59pm | Opened |
Sat Jun 15, 2019 02:58pm | Submitted via Android |