In a Park - Litter Pick Up or Overflowing Park Bins at 134 Mt Douglas Close SE Mc Kenzie Lake
When will the pile of debris be removed from behind my house? Entire temporary road had been removed except for this large pile. The dust and dirt blowing around my house is causing asthma flare ups. Is part of McKenzie slope stabilization project.
Issue: Litter/Debris pickup
address: 134 MT DOUGLAS CL SE
coordinates x,y: 989.3084246875112, 5642877.661603086
coordinates lat,lng: 50.9223011, -113.98592889999998
ward: 14
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Wed Jun 19, 2019 02:44pm | Closed |
Sun Jun 16, 2019 10:15am | Opened |
Sun Jun 16, 2019 10:12am | Submitted via Web |