Sign on Street, Lane, Sidewalk - Repair or Replace at 694 Panorama Hills Dr NW

CLOSED 5 months ago #19-00532649
Report
Submitted Jun 17, 2019

Sign Type: Other

Sign Concern: Knocked Down (Sign and Pole)

Location Details: Located in front of 694 Panorama Hills Drive NW



address: 694 PANORAMA HILLS DR NW

coordinates x,y: -5579.139673333944, 5668129.603521182

coordinates lat,lng: 51.14928333333334, -114.0797416666667

Timestamp Description
Thu Jul 04, 2019 08:51am Closed
Thu Jul 04, 2019 08:34am Reopened
Mon Jun 17, 2019 03:41pm Closed
Mon Jun 17, 2019 01:01pm Opened
Mon Jun 17, 2019 12:56pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone