Sign on Street, Lane, Sidewalk - Repair or Replace at 2048 42 Av SW

CLOSED Initiate Work Order - 3 months ago #19-00533088
Report
Submitted Jun 17, 2019

Crosswalk sign knocked over

Sign Type: Crosswalk

Sign Concern: Knocked Down (Sign and Pole)

Location Details: Intersection of 42 Ave Sw and 20 St Sw



address: 2048 42 AV SW

coordinates x,y: -7667.113928826627, 5653336.565556411

coordinates lat,lng: 51.01627483281909, -114.1092709289477

ward: 8

Timestamp Description
Mon Aug 26, 2019 11:37am Closed with status: Initiate Work Order
Mon Jun 17, 2019 03:19pm Verify Information >> Initiate Work Order
Mon Jun 17, 2019 01:55pm Opened
Mon Jun 17, 2019 01:51pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone