Pedestrian and Cycling Pathway - Repair - WAM at 144 4 Av SW
This truck was parked on the pathway with no detour signs, no warning at all. Left no room to go around them.
Issue: Closures - Detours
Date Noticed: Tue Jun 18, 2019
address: 144 4 AV SW
coordinates x,y: -4539.692515302385, 5657066.058689426
coordinates lat,lng: 51.04983520507812, -114.0647459776634
ward: 7
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Wed Jun 19, 2019 08:23am | Closed |
Tue Jun 18, 2019 08:47am | Opened |
Tue Jun 18, 2019 08:46am | Submitted via iPhone |