Tree Maintenance - City Owned at 400 Panamount Bv NW
Could we get some of the branches trimmed back as they are overhanging into the seating area please and thank you
Issue: Pruning
Location Details (Landmarks): In the seating area between the two playgrounds there are two benches.
address: 400 PANAMOUNT BV NW
coordinates x,y: -5647.340632341924, 5669129.85149804
coordinates lat,lng: 51.1582744494557, -114.0807321389337
ward: 3
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Thu Jun 20, 2019 04:29pm | Closed with status: Completed - Close SR |
Thu Jun 20, 2019 04:25pm | Stage 3 Message (NB: Integrated) >> Completed - Close SR |
Wed Jun 19, 2019 12:30pm | Opened |
Wed Jun 19, 2019 12:27pm | Submitted via iPhone |