Tree Maintenance - City Owned-WAM at 11330 14 St NW
Multiple shrub and tree islands around playground overgrown with weeds and tall grass.
Issue: Pruning
Location Details (Landmarks): Multiple shrub beds around playground and pathways in area. Require pruning and weeding.
address: 11330 14 ST NW
coordinates x,y: -6594.125273128088, 5668814.4912887225
coordinates lat,lng: 51.15542938006218, -114.0942612012048
ward: 3
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Wed Jun 19, 2019 02:16pm | Closed |
Wed Jun 19, 2019 01:50pm | Opened |
Wed Jun 19, 2019 01:49pm | Submitted via iPhone |