In a Park - Litter Pick Up or Overflowing Park Bins at 23 Valley Pointe Vw NW
Garbage dumped in park area by the benches.
Issue: Litter/Debris pickup
address: 23 VALLEY POINTE VW NW
coordinates x,y: -19171.734277319694, 5662070.955405875
coordinates lat,lng: 51.09452527633625, -114.2736946858938
ward: 1
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Mon Jun 24, 2019 01:25pm | Closed with status: Completed - Close SR |
Mon Jun 24, 2019 01:21pm | Stage 3 Message (NB: Integrated) >> Completed - Close SR |
Wed Jun 19, 2019 06:23pm | Opened |
Wed Jun 19, 2019 06:19pm | Submitted via iPhone |