In a Park - Litter Pick Up or Overflowing Park Bins-WAM at 98 Promenade Wy SE
This garbage is overflowing in Promenade Park. McKenzie Towne Hall let me know it was the city who should be cleaning it.
Issue: Can emptying
address: 98 PROMENADE WY SE
coordinates x,y: 2741.5572709458747, 5641862.588098342
coordinates lat,lng: 50.91317, -113.961014
ward: 12
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Tue Jun 25, 2019 01:31pm | Closed with status: Completed - Close SR |
Tue Jun 25, 2019 01:29pm | Stage 3 Message (NB: Integrated) >> Completed - Close SR |
Sat Jun 22, 2019 04:20pm | Opened |
Sat Jun 22, 2019 04:18pm | Submitted via Android |