In a Park - Litter Pick Up or Overflowing Park Bins-WAM at 55 Skyview Ranch Rd NE
This garbage @ the bus stop 145 it's always full all the time. Corner or 128Ave and Skyview Ranch Rd. Maybe upgrade to a bigger can. The garbage flies all over the park which lacks garbage can for the amount of people.
Issue: Can emptying
address: 55 SKYVIEW RANCH RD NE
coordinates x,y: 2637.355740870327, 5669865.902592858
coordinates lat,lng: 51.164913, -113.962292
ward: 5
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Mon Jun 24, 2019 05:37pm | Closed |
Sun Jun 23, 2019 07:14pm | Opened |
Sun Jun 23, 2019 07:11pm | Submitted via Android |