In a Park - Litter Pick Up or Overflowing Park Bins-WAM at 2925 26 St SE
Broken glass on pathway
Issue: Litter/Debris pickup
address: 2925 26 ST SE
coordinates x,y: 280.7939482403278, 5654629.787671996
coordinates lat,lng: 51.02795162100766, -113.9959971482873
ward: 9
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Tue Jun 25, 2019 01:23pm | Closed with status: Completed - Close SR |
Tue Jun 25, 2019 01:21pm | Stage 3 Message (NB: Integrated) >> Completed - Close SR |
Mon Jun 24, 2019 07:44am | Opened |
Mon Jun 24, 2019 07:41am | Submitted via iPhone |