In a Park - Litter Pick Up or Overflowing Park Bins-WAM at 2951 26 Av SE
2019/06/26 Active campers at site. SR linked to JET encampment ST Type. Please refer to SR 19-00566429 ad Campers camped out under this tree. Approximately SE from the tennis courts at this park.
Issue: Litter/Debris pickup
address: 2951 26 AV SE
coordinates x,y: 878.61520517906, 5654873.826017162
coordinates lat,lng: 51.03014486380948, -113.9874743298758
ward: 9
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Wed Jun 26, 2019 02:11am | Closed |
Mon Jun 24, 2019 02:17pm | Opened |
Mon Jun 24, 2019 02:13pm | Submitted via iPhone |