In a Park - Litter Pick Up or Overflowing Park Bins-WAM at 5 Prestwick Mr SE
Dog poop over flowing and all over the garbage can. There are flies everywhere
Issue: Can emptying
address: 5 PRESTWICK MR SE
coordinates x,y: 2222.5078723533725, 5643189.3808645895
coordinates lat,lng: 50.9251, -113.968387
ward: 12
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Tue Jun 25, 2019 01:59pm | Closed with status: Completed - Close SR |
Tue Jun 25, 2019 01:58pm | Stage 3 Message (NB: Integrated) >> Completed - Close SR |
Tue Jun 25, 2019 10:02am | Opened |
Tue Jun 25, 2019 09:59am | Submitted via Android |