Backlane Maintenance at 95 Gladys Ridge Rd SW
Large pool of water not draining
Issue: Gravel
Specific details of the issue: Fill hole and slop so run off drains into park collection draine
Specific Location details: Clean culvert into park
Type of Backlane: Gravel Backlane
address: 95 GLADYS RIDGE RD SW
coordinates x,y: -11086.373931653217, 5655178.322364551
coordinates lat,lng: 51.032776, -114.158058
ward: 6
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Thu Jul 25, 2019 02:10pm | Closed with status: Move to Future Backlane Maintenance List. This gravel concern will be addressed with our annual lane program. |
Tue Jun 25, 2019 10:17am | Field Inspection >> Move to Future Backlane Maintenance List |
Tue Jun 25, 2019 10:14am | Opened |
Tue Jun 25, 2019 10:07am | Submitted via Android |