Pedestrian and Cycling Pathway - Repair - WAM at 12 Panton Ba NW
Willows growing through the asphalt.
Issue: Cracks - Potholes - Roots
Date Noticed: Thu Jun 27, 2019
address: 12 PANTON BA NW
coordinates x,y: -5867.22746320065, 5670640.565136351
coordinates lat,lng: 51.17185285453404, -114.0839001843451
ward: 3
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Tue Jul 09, 2019 04:45pm | Stage 3 Message (NB: Integrated) >> Completed - Close SR |
Thu Jul 04, 2019 02:32pm | Closed with status: Completed - Close SR |
Thu Jul 04, 2019 02:29pm | Stage 3 Message (NB: Integrated) >> Completed - Close SR |
Thu Jun 27, 2019 12:55pm | Opened |
Thu Jun 27, 2019 12:53pm | Submitted via iPhone |