Pedestrian and Cycling Pathway - Repair - WAM at 13107 24 St NE
Pathway washed out
Issue: Washout - Sinkhole
Date Noticed: Fri Jun 28, 2019
address: 13107 24 ST NE
coordinates x,y: -796.8719631407944, 5670960.114370864
coordinates lat,lng: 51.17475498227049, -114.0113958248483
ward: 3
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Thu Jul 04, 2019 03:36pm | Closed with status: Completed - Close SR |
Thu Jul 04, 2019 03:33pm | Stage 3 Message (NB: Integrated) >> Completed - Close SR |
Fri Jun 28, 2019 03:58pm | Opened |
Fri Jun 28, 2019 03:57pm | Submitted via iPhone |