In a Park - Litter Pick Up or Overflowing Park Bins-WAM at 1049 Suncastle Dr SE
Open Garbage in Fishcreek School Parkin lot.
Issue: Litter/Debris pickup
address: 1049 SUNCASTLE DR SE
coordinates x,y: -2270.8046403634016, 5640605.570840111
coordinates lat,lng: 50.90187152852388, -114.0322839004118
ward: 14
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Wed Jul 03, 2019 04:06pm | Closed with status: Completed - Close SR |
Wed Jul 03, 2019 04:03pm | Stage 3 Message (NB: Integrated) >> Completed - Close SR |
Sat Jun 29, 2019 05:05pm | Opened |
Sat Jun 29, 2019 05:01pm | Submitted via iPhone |