Sprinkler Maintenance in a Park at 999 Somerset Dr SW
Sprinkler is still too high
Issue: Broken sprinkler
Location Details (Landmarks): Playground area
address: 999 SOMERSET DR SW
coordinates x,y: -5457.125052561156, 5640187.554442733
coordinates lat,lng: 50.89809226861082, -114.0775773605265
ward: 13
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Tue Jul 02, 2019 08:47am | Closed with status: Completed - Close SR |
Tue Jul 02, 2019 08:46am | Stage 3 Message (NB: Integrated) >> Completed - Close SR |
Sun Jun 30, 2019 12:42pm | Opened |
Sun Jun 30, 2019 12:39pm | Submitted via iPhone |