Pedestrian and Cycling Pathway - Repair - WAM at 12500 15 St NE
Pathway is full of mud/dirt eroded from adjacent construction site.
Issue: Debris on Pathway
Date Noticed: Mon Jul 01, 2019
address: 12500 15 ST NE
coordinates x,y: -1731.1187976543795, 5669929.185354407
coordinates lat,lng: 51.16548534215566, -114.0247512437957
ward: 3
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Tue Jul 09, 2019 04:39pm | Closed with status: Completed - Close SR |
Tue Jul 09, 2019 04:39pm | Stage 3 Message (NB: Integrated) >> Completed - Close SR |
Mon Jul 01, 2019 10:21pm | Opened |
Mon Jul 01, 2019 10:17pm | Submitted via iPhone |