In a Park - Litter Pick Up or Overflowing Park Bins at 3504 Sarcee Rd SW
2 broken bikes and odd clothing
Issue: Litter/Debris pickup
address: 3504 SARCEE RD SW
coordinates x,y: -8826.041825406177, 5654021.859770594
coordinates lat,lng: 51.02241884456111, -114.1258044821342
ward: 8
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Thu Jul 04, 2019 09:15am | Closed with status: Completed - Close SR |
Thu Jul 04, 2019 09:13am | Stage 3 Message (NB: Integrated) >> Completed - Close SR |
Tue Jul 02, 2019 07:03pm | Opened |
Tue Jul 02, 2019 07:00pm | Submitted via iPhone |