Pedestrian and Cycling Pathway - Repair at 97 Scandia Hl NW
Tree falling onto path And will be one damaged bridge. Willow tree has become dislodged from roots
Issue: Overgrown Trees - Bushes
Date Noticed: Tue Jul 02, 2019
address: 97 SCANDIA HL NW
coordinates x,y: -15040.601773141967, 5664265.25757643
coordinates lat,lng: 51.11437430220357, -114.2148107632329
ward: 1
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Thu Jul 04, 2019 02:20pm | Closed with status: Completed - Close SR |
Thu Jul 04, 2019 02:18pm | Stage 3 Message (NB: Integrated) >> Completed - Close SR |
Tue Jul 02, 2019 07:07pm | Opened |
Tue Jul 02, 2019 07:04pm | Submitted via iPhone |