Road Repair at 40 Franklin Dr SE
Road and sidewalk standing water. Sidewalk unusable.
Issue: DRAIN002
Specific location details: Corner of Franklin drive and ferncliffe Cres se
Type of Road: RESID008
address: 40 FRANKLIN DR SE
coordinates x,y: -4341.617450143264, 5650381.153516485
coordinates lat,lng: 50.989741, -114.061841
ward: 9
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Thu Jul 18, 2019 07:38am | Closed with status: Move to Future Backlane Washouts List. July 08 RR Your gravel Lane has lane been inspected and will be cleaned-up as soon as possible. Wash outs are common after severe storms. Please be patient; your location will remain on our work list until completion. |
Mon Jul 08, 2019 02:51pm | SR Review >> Move to Future Backlane Washouts List |
Fri Jul 05, 2019 08:36am | Opened |
Fri Jul 05, 2019 08:34am | Submitted via Android |