Tree Maintenance - City Owned at 325 Mckenzie Towne Li SE
Dead trees in centre strip
Issue: Removal - Tree
Location Details (Landmarks): At least 10 trees dead in the median of Promenade Way between Inverness Gate SE and 4-way stop to the east.
address: 325 MCKENZIE TOWNE LI SE
coordinates x,y: 2903.012608056752, 5641742.3190621855
coordinates lat,lng: 50.912088, -113.958719
ward: 12
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Mon Jul 22, 2019 08:16am | Closed with status: Completed - Close SR |
Mon Jul 22, 2019 08:14am | Stage 3 Message (NB: Integrated) >> Completed - Close SR |
Fri Jul 05, 2019 01:09pm | Opened |
Fri Jul 05, 2019 01:05pm | Submitted via Android |