In a Park - Litter Pick Up or Overflowing Park Bins-WAM at 141 Inglewood Gv SE
Dumping of items along pathway
Issue: Litter/Debris pickup
address: 141 INGLEWOOD GV SE
coordinates x,y: -1310.5152624606883, 5656386.115430089
coordinates lat,lng: 51.04373913728729, -114.0186883696485
ward: 9
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Sat Jul 06, 2019 07:18am | Closed with status: Completed - Close SR |
Sat Jul 06, 2019 07:16am | Stage 3 Message (NB: Integrated) >> Completed - Close SR |
Fri Jul 05, 2019 01:29pm | Opened |
Fri Jul 05, 2019 01:25pm | Submitted via iPhone |