In a Park - Litter Pick Up or Overflowing Park Bins-WAM at 95 Inglewood Pa SE
Someone has set up a homeless shelter
Issue: Litter/Debris pickup
address: 95 INGLEWOOD PA SE
coordinates x,y: -1069.1320738411273, 5655803.88079616
coordinates lat,lng: 51.0385055, -114.01524445
ward: 9
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Mon Jul 22, 2019 02:51pm | Closed with status: Completed - Close SR |
Mon Jul 22, 2019 02:51pm | Stage 3 Message (NB: Integrated) >> Completed - Close SR |
Sat Jul 06, 2019 05:07pm | Opened |
Sat Jul 06, 2019 05:03pm | Submitted via iPhone |