Pedestrian and Cycling Pathway - Repair at 5137 14 St NW
Many of the gravel trails have large ruts and need repair
Issue: Washout - Sinkhole
Date Noticed: Sun Jul 07, 2019
address: 5137 14 ST NW
coordinates x,y: -6973.409054823424, 5663811.49111004
coordinates lat,lng: 51.11045, -114.0995861666667
ward: 4
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Thu Jul 11, 2019 02:07pm | Closed with status: Completed - Close SR |
Thu Jul 11, 2019 02:04pm | Stage 3 Message (NB: Integrated) >> Completed - Close SR |
Sun Jul 07, 2019 06:54pm | Opened |
Sun Jul 07, 2019 06:52pm | Submitted via iPhone |