Pedestrian and Cycling Pathway - Repair at 623 9 A St NW
City pathway overgrown
Issue: Overgrown Trees - Bushes
Date Noticed: Tue Jul 09, 2019
address: 623 9A ST NW
coordinates x,y: -5938.883532307305, 5657950.68713665
coordinates lat,lng: 51.057775, -114.084716
ward: 7
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Wed Jul 10, 2019 11:39am | Closed |
Tue Jul 09, 2019 01:35pm | Opened |
Tue Jul 09, 2019 01:31pm | Submitted via Android |