Tree Maintenance - City Owned-WAM at 11 Maple Pl SW
I don't know if it is city owned tree or private, anyways the city needs to trim the branches so that there won't have any broken light post if one the branches decides to bring the line down or the wind
Issue: Pruning
Location Details (Landmarks): Near Windsor Place Apartments SW
address: 11 MAPLE PL SW
coordinates x,y: -5405.679616975799, 5651641.804928263
coordinates lat,lng: 51.001065, -114.077016
ward: 11
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Mon Jul 15, 2019 09:20am | Closed with status: Completed - Close SR |
Mon Jul 15, 2019 09:17am | Stage 3 Message (NB: Integrated) >> Completed - Close SR |
Tue Jul 09, 2019 04:11pm | Opened |
Tue Jul 09, 2019 04:05pm | Submitted via Android |