Pedestrian and Cycling Pathway - Repair - WAM at 110 Sherwood Me NW
Oily substance across pathway... very slick to ride on. Bicycles spin out on the substance. Almost looks like foaming deep fryer oil
Issue: Debris on Pathway
Date Noticed: Tue Jul 09, 2019
address: 110 SHERWOOD ME NW
coordinates x,y: -10791.824245958265, 5669082.621262348
coordinates lat,lng: 51.157776, -114.154274
ward: 2
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Wed Jul 10, 2019 04:02pm | Closed with status: Completed - Close SR |
Wed Jul 10, 2019 04:00pm | Stage 3 Message (NB: Integrated) >> Completed - Close SR |
Tue Jul 09, 2019 05:19pm | Opened |
Tue Jul 09, 2019 05:15pm | Submitted via Android |