In a Park - Litter Pick Up or Overflowing Park Bins at 150 Auburn Bay St SE
Request #19-00590345 was completed 7/8/19 but the garbage is still there.
Issue: Litter/Debris pickup
address: 150 AUBURN BAY ST SE
coordinates x,y: 3500.490316767739, 5638907.523108536
coordinates lat,lng: 50.8866, -113.95025
ward: 12
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Thu Jul 18, 2019 08:35am | Closed with status: Completed - Close SR |
Thu Jul 18, 2019 08:35am | Stage 3 Message (NB: Integrated) >> Completed - Close SR |
Tue Jul 09, 2019 05:51pm | Opened |
Tue Jul 09, 2019 05:50pm | Submitted via iPhone |