Tree Maintenance - City Owned-WAM at 980 Rundlecairn Wy NE
Trees are overgrown and need to be trimmed so they are not into the roadway one of the branches is very overloaded and appears to be in danger of breaking if loaded with snow or a good gust of wind
Issue: Pruning
Location Details (Landmarks): 980 Rundlecairn way NE
address: 980 RUNDLECAIRN WY NE
coordinates x,y: 2602.706150575812, 5659349.784358449
coordinates lat,lng: 51.07037726867267, -113.9628632697593
ward: 10
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Tue Jul 16, 2019 07:51am | Closed with status: Completed - Close SR |
Tue Jul 16, 2019 07:50am | Stage 3 Message (NB: Integrated) >> Completed - Close SR |
Wed Jul 10, 2019 10:21am | Opened |
Wed Jul 10, 2019 10:20am | Submitted via iPhone |