Pedestrian and Cycling Pathway - Repair at 1111 Kensington Rd NW
Broken Glass on pathway at poppy plaza (see bottom left corner of picture)
Issue: Debris on Pathway
Date Noticed: Sun Jul 14, 2019
address: 1111 KENSINGTON RD NW
coordinates x,y: -6066.919590954484, 5657355.566821642
coordinates lat,lng: 51.05242370495904, -114.0865324137782
ward: 7
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Mon Jul 15, 2019 04:09pm | Closed with status: Completed - Close SR |
Mon Jul 15, 2019 04:07pm | Stage 3 Message (NB: Integrated) >> Completed - Close SR |
Sun Jul 14, 2019 02:14pm | Opened |
Sun Jul 14, 2019 02:13pm | Submitted via iPhone |