In a Park - Litter Pick Up or Overflowing Park Bins at 8201 Macleod Tr SW
This is left in the off leash dog park and I would like it if it could be picked up ASAP. This is unsafe to have here. This garbage was taken from. The park next store and thrown here. this is unsafe to store here. All homeless debris.
Issue: Litter/Debris pickup
address: 8201 MACLEOD TR SW
coordinates x,y: -5114.074847968456, 5649407.534440601
coordinates lat,lng: 50.980982, -114.07283
ward: 11
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Wed Jul 17, 2019 04:02pm | Closed with status: Completed - Close SR |
Wed Jul 17, 2019 04:00pm | Stage 3 Message (NB: Integrated) >> Completed - Close SR |
Mon Jul 15, 2019 07:05pm | Opened |
Mon Jul 15, 2019 07:03pm | Submitted via Android |