Fence or Structure Concern - City Property at 101 Pensville Rd SE
Fence along memorial Dr s.e has been broken and in need of repair
Issue: Needs Repair
Type of Fence: Post and Cable
Provide Specific Details of the Issue: Fence repair. Post repair and wire reinstall
Specific Location details to assist crew to locate: Along memorial Dr s.e and Penbrooke Dr s.e
address: 101 PENSVILLE RD SE
coordinates x,y: 3979.332127463617, 5657337.884890641
coordinates lat,lng: 51.052283, -113.943243
ward: 9
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Tue Jul 30, 2019 12:05pm | Closed with status: Field Inspection Required |
Wed Jul 17, 2019 07:25am | SR Review >> Field Inspection Required |
Mon Jul 15, 2019 10:34pm | Opened |
Mon Jul 15, 2019 10:31pm | Submitted via Android |