In a Park - Litter Pick Up or Overflowing Park Bins at 1812 Home Rd NW
Issue: Litter/Debris pickup
address: 1812 HOME RD NW
coordinates x,y: -11540.087673065624, 5659819.816923384
coordinates lat,lng: 51.07449263339031, -114.1646744684448
ward: 7
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Thu Jul 18, 2019 12:24pm | Closed with status: Completed - Close SR |
Thu Jul 18, 2019 12:22pm | Stage 3 Message (NB: Integrated) >> Completed - Close SR |
Tue Jul 16, 2019 01:31pm | Opened |
Tue Jul 16, 2019 01:28pm | Submitted via iPhone |