Tree Maintenance - City Owned at 105 26 Av SW
Big tree fell over. Looks like some trash is getting caught in it too.
Issue: Removal - Tree
Location Details (Landmarks): Along the north side of the elbow river. Just upstream from the 25th avenue bridge.
address: 105 26 AV SW
coordinates x,y: -4528.851717163719, 5654730.780723055
coordinates lat,lng: 51.02884175898722, -114.0645621815773
ward: 11
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Wed Jul 17, 2019 08:57am | Closed with status: Completed - Close SR |
Wed Jul 17, 2019 08:53am | Stage 3 Message (NB: Integrated) >> Completed - Close SR |
Tue Jul 16, 2019 07:12pm | Opened |
Tue Jul 16, 2019 07:11pm | Submitted via iPhone |