Tree Maintenance - City Owned-WAM at 332 42 Av SW
There are several trees in Stanley Park (PKH200) that are dead, dying, or need some significant pruning. If UF could please come in and evaluate them that would be great!
Issue: Tree Inspection
Location Details (Landmarks): Throughout Stanley Park, especially around the Parks depot and near the lawn bowling green.
address: 332 42 AV SW
coordinates x,y: -4903.604896006353, 5653369.687479191
coordinates lat,lng: 51.01660278333333, -114.0698861666667
ward: 11
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Thu Aug 08, 2019 08:03am | Closed with status: Completed - Close SR |
Thu Aug 08, 2019 07:59am | Stage 3 Message (NB: Integrated) >> Completed - Close SR |
Wed Jul 17, 2019 07:45am | Opened |
Wed Jul 17, 2019 07:42am | Submitted via iPhone |