Tree Maintenance - City Owned at 16 Moncton Rd NE
Large fallen tree branch next to EMS station
Issue: Tree Inspection
Location Details (Landmarks): Beside EMS station. In off leash park
address: 16 MONCTON RD NE
coordinates x,y: -2941.0973413932265, 5659219.474742793
coordinates lat,lng: 51.06920419183293, -114.0419640065687
ward: 7
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Wed Jul 24, 2019 08:05am | Closed with status: Completed - Close SR |
Wed Jul 24, 2019 08:01am | Stage 3 Message (NB: Integrated) >> Completed - Close SR |
Wed Jul 17, 2019 06:38pm | Opened |
Wed Jul 17, 2019 06:35pm | Submitted via iPhone |