Pedestrian and Cycling Pathway - Repair at 12548 15 St NE
Pathway buried in mud
Issue: Washout - Sinkhole
Date Noticed: Wed Jul 17, 2019
address: 12548 15 ST NE
coordinates x,y: -1727.0174480290557, 5669989.760024171
coordinates lat,lng: 51.16602989327247, -114.0246928941535
ward: 3
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Mon Jul 22, 2019 01:49pm | Closed with status: Completed - Close SR |
Mon Jul 22, 2019 01:48pm | Stage 3 Message (NB: Integrated) >> Completed - Close SR |
Wed Jul 17, 2019 08:06pm | Opened |
Wed Jul 17, 2019 08:03pm | Submitted via iPhone |