Pedestrian and Cycling Pathway - Repair at 13107 24 St NE
Flooded. Covered in mud
Issue: Washout - Sinkhole
Date Noticed: Wed Jul 17, 2019
address: 13107 24 ST NE
coordinates x,y: -822.3796020274026, 5670968.379261123
coordinates lat,lng: 51.17482924366481, -114.011760620767
ward: 3
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Thu Jul 18, 2019 07:31am | Closed with status: Completed - Close SR |
Thu Jul 18, 2019 07:28am | Stage 3 Message (NB: Integrated) >> Completed - Close SR |
Wed Jul 17, 2019 08:18pm | Opened |
Wed Jul 17, 2019 08:15pm | Submitted via iPhone |