Tree Maintenance - City Owned-WAM at 128 Thorncrest Rd NW Thorncliffe
This tree on the south east corner of my lot is pretty much dead. Could you assess and cut it down? Please.
Issue: Removal - Tree
Location Details (Landmarks): South east corner of lot at
address: 128 THORNCREST RD NW
coordinates x,y: -4496.912504976988, 5662475.744937457
coordinates lat,lng: 51.0984669, -114.06420309999999
ward: 4
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Thu Jul 18, 2019 04:00pm | Closed with status: Completed - Close SR |
Thu Jul 18, 2019 03:58pm | Stage 3 Message (NB: Integrated) >> Completed - Close SR |
Thu Jul 18, 2019 12:28pm | Opened |
Thu Jul 18, 2019 12:27pm | Submitted via Web |