Catch Basin / Storm Drain Concerns at 123 Silver Brook Rd NW
Neighbor has big rubber driveway curb things on top of sewer grates and water won't drain and backs up onto the road
Issue: Standing Water on top of the Catch Basin (Residential)
address: 123 SILVER BROOK RD NW
coordinates x,y: -13058.555405641708, 5663595.49624257
coordinates lat,lng: 51.108402, -114.186479
ward: 1
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Mon Jul 22, 2019 02:11pm | Closed with status: Completed - Close SR |
Mon Jul 22, 2019 02:11pm | Web Status - Close SR >> Completed - Close SR |
Thu Jul 18, 2019 04:16pm | Opened |
Thu Jul 18, 2019 04:15pm | Submitted via Android |