Garbage in a Park at 502 Heritage Dr SW

CLOSED Completed - Close SR - 5 months ago #19-00646113
Photo_20190718_174403
Submitted Jul 18, 2019

Lawn chairs, tarps and wood on pathway and grass behind arena..

Issue: Litter/Debris pickup



address: 502 HERITAGE DR SW

coordinates x,y: -5156.005206083612, 5649398.120885403

coordinates lat,lng: 50.980897, -114.073427

ward: 11

Timestamp Description
Tue Jul 23, 2019 04:23pm Closed with status: Completed - Close SR
Tue Jul 23, 2019 04:21pm Stage 3 Message (NB: Integrated) >> Completed - Close SR
Thu Jul 18, 2019 05:48pm Opened
Thu Jul 18, 2019 05:44pm Submitted via Android Android