Garbage in a Park at 8089 Macleod Tr S

CLOSED Completed - Close SR - 5 months ago #19-00646135
Photo_20190718_175308
Submitted Jul 18, 2019

It was nice of someone to come and pick up the garbage on the south side of this park. But please come back and finish the job. All of this garbage is on the North side of the park.

Issue: Litter/Debris pickup



address: 8089 MACLEOD TR S

coordinates x,y: -5074.152682019844, 5649517.508448254

coordinates lat,lng: 50.981971, -114.072263

ward: 11

Timestamp Description
Tue Jul 23, 2019 04:24pm Closed with status: Completed - Close SR
Tue Jul 23, 2019 04:22pm Stage 3 Message (NB: Integrated) >> Completed - Close SR
Thu Jul 18, 2019 05:56pm Opened
Thu Jul 18, 2019 05:54pm Submitted via Android Android