Backlane Maintenance at 135 Templewood Rd NE
85% of the back ally is in the condition the rest was like that, but the neighbor has a machine and he fixed.
Issue: Manhole (Too High or Too Low only)
Specific details of the issue: Several manholes in the back ally
Specific Location details: Back ally of Templewood road.
Type of Backlane: Gravel Backlane
address: 135 TEMPLEWOOD RD NE
coordinates x,y: 3062.3123201505045, 5661437.188955831
coordinates lat,lng: 51.08914009300162, -113.9562876989264
ward: 10
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Sat Nov 21, 2020 07:55am | Closed |
Thu Jul 18, 2019 07:40pm | Opened |
Thu Jul 18, 2019 07:37pm | Submitted via iPhone |