In a Park - Litter Pick Up or Overflowing Park Bins at 117 Riverfront Av SW
July 18/19 - garbage can dumped out so litter is scattered on the grass. Park is on the south side of Riverfront Ave west of lower Centre St
Issue: Litter/Debris pickup
address: 117 RIVERFRONT AV SW
coordinates x,y: -4454.105575621442, 5657317.287490263
coordinates lat,lng: 51.05209435090883, -114.0635284105922
ward: 7
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Mon Jul 22, 2019 02:41pm | Closed with status: Completed - Close SR |
Mon Jul 22, 2019 02:38pm | Stage 3 Message (NB: Integrated) >> Completed - Close SR |
Thu Jul 18, 2019 08:52pm | Opened |
Thu Jul 18, 2019 08:52pm | Submitted via iPhone |