Pedestrian and Cycling Pathway - Repair at 793 3 St NW
Pathway is in need of repair due to run off destroying the gravel pathway.
Issue: Washout - Sinkhole
Date Noticed: Mon Jul 15, 2019
address: 793 3 ST NW
coordinates x,y: -4934.113945978601, 5658141.382623805
coordinates lat,lng: 51.05949880493903, -114.0703859414673
ward: 7
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Thu Jul 25, 2019 12:00pm | Closed with status: Completed - Close SR |
Thu Jul 25, 2019 11:59am | Stage 3 Message (NB: Integrated) >> Completed - Close SR |
Fri Jul 19, 2019 07:14pm | Opened |
Fri Jul 19, 2019 07:11pm | Submitted via iPhone |