Sprinkler Maintenance in a Park-WAM at 712 19 St SE
Sprinklers on and going all over bike path funny time of day for irrigation. Bikers get all wet going through.went biking 9am came back same area at 11:45 sprinkler still on
Issue: Over watering
address: 2001 17 AV SE
coordinates x,y: -1080.6285005273473, 5655678.351237009
coordinates lat,lng: 51.037377, -114.015408
ward: 9
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Fri Aug 23, 2019 11:05am | Closed with status: Completed - Close SR |
Fri Aug 23, 2019 11:04am | Stage 3 Message (NB: Integrated) >> Completed - Close SR |
Mon Jul 29, 2019 12:17pm | Opened |
Mon Jul 29, 2019 12:15pm | Submitted via Android |